Class 1-SX1 Group A

  1. Aravind KP (TVS Racing) (20, 20) 40
  2. Tanveer AW (TVS Racing) (17, 15) 32
  3. Suhail Ahmed (Bengaluru) (10, 17) 27

Class 1-SX2 Group B

  1. Jignesh Patel (Nagpur) (20, 20) 40
  2. Vishal Barguje (Pune) (15, 17) 32
  3. Adnan Ahmed (Mangalore) (17, 15) 32

Class 2-Novice Group C

  1. Akash Satpute (TVS Racing) 20
  2. Jagdish Kumar (Bangalore) 17
  3. Rajendra RE (Shimoga) 15

Class 3-Indian Experts Group B

  1. Arvind KP (TVS Racing) 20
  2. Natraj R (TVS Racing) 17
  3. Yash Pawar (TVS Racing) 15

Class 4- Locals: Group B

  1. Shabuddin Syed 20 (Goa)
  2. Farhan Shaikh (Goa) 17
  3. Gaus Kazi (Goa) 15

Class 5-Indian Experts Class C

  1. Amal Verghese (Ernakulam) 20
  2. Natraj R (TVS Racing) 16
  3. Tanveer (TVS Racing) 15

Class6-Private Experts Class C

  1. Suhail Ahmed (Bangalore) 20
  2. Jagdish Kumar (Coimbatore) 17
  3. Rajendra RE (Shimogo) 15

Class 7-SX2 Group A

  1. Adnan Ahmed (Mangalore) (20, 5) 25
  2. Yash Pawar (Nashik) (4, 20) 24
  3. Suhail Ahmed (Bangalore) (6, 17) 23

Class 8-JR SX Group “A/B/C/D”

  1. Karan Karle (Pune) 20,
  2. Sarthak Chavan (Pune) 17
  3. Gauraj Naik (Pune) 15

CLASS 1 – SX 1 – GROUP “A” STROKE 2/4 UPTO 250 CC/ 500CC

01           ARAVIND K.P

02           RUGVED BARGUJE

03           A.W. TANVEER

CLASS 2 – NOVICE – GROUP “C” STROKE 2/4 UPTO 260 CC – MOTO 1

01           SAIJITH E S

02           JAGDEESH KUMAR

03           STEPHEN RAJ

CLASS 3 – INDIAN EXPERTS – GROUP “B” STROKE 2/4 UPTO 260 CC

01           ARAVIND K.P

02           NATRAJ R

03           YUVA KUMAR

CLASS 4 – LOCALS GROUP “B” STROKE 2/4 UPTO 260CC

01           JAGDEESH KUMAR

02           STEPHEN RAJ

03           KALIMOHAN

CLASS 5 – INDIAN EXPERTS CLASS-C STROKE 2/4 UPTO 260 CC

01           NATRAJ R

02           AMAL VERGHESE

03           RAJENDRA R E

CLASS 6 – EXPERTS – GROUP “C” STROKE 2/4 UPTO 260 CC

01           SUHAIL AHMED

02           VENKATESH SHETTY

03           AMAL VERGHESE

CLASS 7 – SX 2 – GROUP “A” STROKE 2/4  UPTO 250 CC/ 500CC

01           RUGUVED BARGUJE

02           YASH PAWAR

03           ADNAN AHMED

CLASS 8 – JR SX – GROUP “A/B/C/D” STROKE 2/4 UPTO 250 CC

01           YUVRAJ KONDEDESHMUKH

02           KARAN KARLE

03           AADIL KOREYYA

 

BEST RIDER OF THE RACE – ARAVIND K.P – TEAM TVS RACING

CLASS 1 – SX 1 – GROUP “A” STROKE 2/4 UPTO 250 CC/ 500CC 

01 VISHAL BARGUJE

02 YASH PAWAR

03 RUGVED BARGUJE

CLASS 2 – NOVICE – GROUP “C” STROKE 2/4 UPTO 260 CC – MOTO 1

01 NAVNEETH KRISHNAN

02 JAGDEESH KUMAR

03 VENKATESH SHETTY

CLASS 3 – INDIAN EXPERTS – GROUP “B” STROKE 2/4 UPTO 260 CC

01 NATRAJ R

02 YASH PAWAR

03 RUGVED BARGUJE

CLASS 4 – LOCALS GROUP “B” STROKE 2/4 UPTO 260CC 

01 IRFAN ALAM

02 UMESH YADAV

03 NAVIN PAREWA

 CLASS 5 – INDIAN EXPERTS CLASS-C STROKE 2/4 UPTO 260

01 NATRAJ R

02 TANVEER AW

03 AMAL VERGHESE

CLASS 6 – EXPERTS – GROUP “C” STROKE 2/4 UPTO 260

01 SUHAIL AHMED

02 AMAL VERGHESE 65

03 JAGDEESH KUMAR

CLASS 7 – SX 2 – GROUP “A” STROKE 2/4  UPTO 250 CC/ 500CC

01 RUGUVED BARGUJE

02 YASH PAWAR

03 ADNAN AHMED

 CLASS 8 – JR SX – GROUP “A/B/C/D” STROKE 2/4 UPTO 250

01 YUVRAJ KONDEDESHMUKH

02 KARAN KARLE

03 TANIKA SHANBAUG

BEST RIDER OF THE RACE – VISHAL BARGUJE      

CLASS 1 – SX 1 – GROUP “A” STROKE 2/4 UPTO 250 CC/ 500CC

01 YASH PAWAR 05

02 VISHAL BARGUJE

03 TANWEER A W

CLASS 2 – NOVICE – GROUP “C” STROKE 2/4 UPTO 260 CC – MOTO 1

01 JAS DAVID

02 JAGDEESH KUMAR

03 YASH PAWAR 50 15

CLASS 3 – INDIAN EXPERTS – GROUP “B” STROKE 2/4 UPTO 260 CC

01 TANWEER A W

02 YASH PAWAR

03 NATRAJ R

CLASS 4 – LOCALS GROUP “B” STROKE 2/4 UPTO 260CC

01 JAS DAVID

02 SANTOSH BISHNOI

03 RAJU MATHUR

CLASS 5 – INDIAN EXPERTS CLASS-C STROKE 2/4 UPTO 260 CC

01 TANVEER AW

02 NATRAJ R

03 JAGDEESH KUMAR

CLASS 6 – EXPERTS – GROUP “C” STROKE 2/4 UPTO 260 CC

01 AMAL VERGHESE

02 JAGDEESH KUMAR

03 STEPHEN RAJ

CLASS 7 – SX 2 – GROUP “A” STROKE 2/4 UPTO 250 CC/ 500CC

01 VISHAL BARGUJE

02 YASH PAWAR

03 ADNAN AHMED

CLASS 8 – JR SX – GROUP “A/B/C/D” STROKE 2/4 UPTO 250 CC

01 YUVRAJ KONDEDESHMUKH

02 KARAN KARLE

03 IKSHAN SHANBAUG

BEST RIDER OF THE RACE – YASH PAWAR

Class 1 SX1 Foreign Open Class Group A

  1. Aravind KP (TVS Racing, TVS RTR)
  2. Abdul Waheed Tanveer (TVS Racing, TVS RTR)
  3. Yash Pawar (TVS Racing, TVS RTR)
  4. Rugved Barguje (TVS Racing, TVS RTR)
  5. Adnan Ahmed (Mangalore, Yamaha)

Class 2 Novice Group C Moto 1

  1. Mahesh VM (Thrissur, Hero Impulse)
  2. Imram Pasha (Mysore, Hero Impulse)
  3. Saijith ES (TVS Racing, TVS RTR180)
  4. Rajendra RE (TVS Racing, TVS RTR)
  5. Jagdish Kumar B (Coimbatore, Hero Impulse)

Class 3 Indian Experts Group B

  1. Aravind KP (TVS Racing, TVS RTR180)
  2. Abdul Waheed Tanweer (TVS Racing, TVS RTR180)
  3. Natraj R (TVS Racing, TVS RTR180)
  4. Rugved Barguje (TVS Racing, TVS RTR180)
  5. Yash Pawar (TVS Racing, TVS RTR180)

Class 4 Locals Group B

  1. Venkatesh Shetty (Lorraines Racing, Hero Impulse)
  2. Aakash Satpute (TVS Racing, TVS RTR)
  3. Pinkesh Thakkar (Pune, Hero Impulse)
  4. Sachin Ghorpade (Kolhapur, Hero Impulse)
  5. Lokesh Bhosale (Pune, Hero Impulse)

Class 5 Indian Experts Group C

  1. Abdul Waheed Tanveer (TVS Racing, TVS RTR180)
  2. Imran Pasha (Mysore, Hero Impulse)
  3. R Natraj (TVS Racing, TVS RTR180)
  4. Mahesh VM (Thrissur, Hero Impulse)
  5. Sajith ES (TVS Racing, TVS RTR)

Class 6 Private Experts Group C

  1. Amal Varghese (Ernakulam, Hero Impulse)
  2. Jagdish Kumar (Coimbatore, Hero Impulse)
  3. Mahesh VM (Thrissur, Hero Impulse)
  4. Suhail Ahmed (Bangalore, Hero Impulse)
  5. Pinkesh Thakkar (Pune, Hero Impulse)


Class 7 SX2 Group A

  1. Rugved Barguje (Pune, KTM350)
  2. Yash Pawar (Lorraines Racing, Kawasaki KX)
  3. Adnan Ahmed (Mangalore, Yamaha)
  4. Maninder Singh Prince (Delhi, Yamaha)
  5. Razwan Shaikh (Aurangabad, Yamaha)

Class 8 Junior SX Group A/B/C/D

  1. Yuvraj Kondedeshmukh (Pune, KTM SX)
  2. Karan Karle (Pune, KTM SX)
  3. Gaurang Naik (Pune, Honda CR)
  4. Ikshan Shanbag (Satara KTM SX)
  5. Jitendra Sangave (Kolhapur, KTM SX)

Class 9 International Open Class Group A

  1. Bryce Stewart (US, Yamaha YZ)
  2. Vitaly Gusev (Russia, KTM)
  3. Anthony Reynard (South Africa, KTM)
  4. Shawn Yarbrough (US, TVS RTR)
  5. Igor Tomin (Russia, KTM)

Class 1 SX1 Foreign Open Class Group A

  1. Aravind KP (TVS Racing)
  2. Abdul Waheed Tanveer (TVS Racing)
  3. Adnan Ahmed (Mangalore)

Class 2 Novice Group C

  1. Saijith ES (TVS Racing)
  2. Navneetha K (Coimbatore)
  3. Kalimohan (Dindigul)

Class 3: Indian Expert Group B

  1. Aravind KP (TVS Racing)
  2. Abdul Waheed Tanveer (TVS Racing)
  3. Yash Pawar (TVS Racing)

Class 4: Local Group B:

  1. Naresh VS (Bengaluru)
  2. Imran Pasha (TVS Racing)
  3. Salman Khan (Bengaluru)

Class 5: Indian Expert Class C:

  1. Natraj R (TVS Racing)
  2. Yuva Kumar (TVS Racing)
  3. Jagdeesh Kumar (Coimbatore)

Class 6: Private Experts Group C

  1. Jagdeesh Kumar (Coimbatore)
  2. Suhail Ahmed (Bengaluru)
  3. Hafeez Ahmed (Tumkur)

Class 7: SX 2 Group A

  1. Rugved Barguje (TVS Racing)
  2. Yash Pawar (TVS Racing)
  3. Adnan Ahmed (Bengaluru)

Class 8 Junior SX Group A/B/C/D

  1. Yuvraj Kondedeshmukh (Pune)
  2. Karan Karle (Pune),
  3. Ikshan Shanbhag (Pune)

Class 9 International Open Class Group A

  1. Bryce Stewart (USA)
  2. Tomin Igor (Russia)
  3.  Vitaly Gussa (Russia)