Round-2 Goa

Class 1 SX-1 Foregin Open Class

  1. Harith Noah (TVS Racing, TVS RTR250)
  2. Abdul Waheed Tanveer (TVS Racing, TVS RTR 300)
  3. Prithvi Singh (Chandigarh, Kawasaki KX)
  4. Rugved Barguje (TVS Racing, TVS RTR250)
  5. CD Jinan (Angata Racing, Kawasaki KX)

 

Class 2 Novice

  1. Kali Mohan (TVS Racing, TVS RTR)
  2. Murili CP (Ernakulam, Hero Impulse)
  3. Jnkush Rao (Goa, Hero Impulse)
  4. Stephen Raj (Coimbatore, Hero Impulse)
  5. Rajendra RE (TVS Racing, TVS RTR)

 

Class 3 Junior SX 1

  1. Yuvraj Kondedeshmukh (Ajmera Racing, KTM 85SX)
  2. Karan Karle (Pune, CRF150)
  3. Sarthak Chavan (Angata Racing, KTM 65SX)
  4. Ikshan Shanbag (Satara, KTM 65SX)
  5. Shlok Ghorpade (Satara, Kawasaki KX)

 

Class 4 Loclals

  1. Vishnu Sachin Jith (Thrissur, Hero Impulse)
  2. Joseph Jinu (Ernakulam TVS RTR)
  3. Srath MA (Cochi ,Hero Impulse)
  4. Arun CS (Cochi ,Hero Impulse)
  5. Mohammed Farzin (Thodupuzha ,Hero Impulse)

 

Class 5 Indian Expert

  1. R Natraj (TVS Racing, TVS RTR)
  2. Jagdeesh Kumar (Coimbatore, Hero Impulse)
  3. Kali Mohan (TVS Racing, TVS RTR)
  4. Sachin D (Bangalore, Hero Impulse)
  5. Imran Pasha (TVS Racing, TVS RTR)

 

Class 6 Private Experts

  1. Jagdeesh Kumar (Coimbatore, Hero Impulse)
  2. Sachin D (Bangalore, Hero Impulse)
  3. Stephen Raj (Coimbatore, Hero Impulse)
  4. Vishnu Sachin Jith (Thrissur, Hero Impulse)
  5. Shardul Sharma (Deradun, Hero Impulse)

 

Class 7  SX-2 Foregin Open Class

  1. Mahesh VM (Angata Racing, Kawasaki KX )
  2. Saijith ES (Thrissur, Kawasaki KX )
  3. Sarath Mohan (Kerala, Kawasaki KX )
  4. Prithvi Singh ( Chandigarh, Kawasaki KX)
  5. MS Prince ( New Delhi YAMAHA YZ )

 

Class 3 Junior SX 2

  1. Sarthak Chavan (Angata Racing, KTM 65SX)
  2. Jinendra Sangave (Kolhapur, KTM SX)
  3. Ikshan Shanbag (Satara, KTM 65SX)
  4. Raheesh Khatri (Mumbai, KTN SX 65)
  5. Chiranth V (Bangalore, KTM SX 85)

Class 1-SX 1 Foreign Open

  1. CD Jinan (50) Kawasaki KX, Angata Racing
  2. Javed Shaikh (69) Kawasaki KX , Goa
  3. Saijith ES (13) Kawasaki KX , Kerala
  4. Harith Noah (08) TVS RTR250, TVS Racing
  5. Rugved Barguje (14)TVS RTR250, TVS Racing

 

Class 2- Novice

  1. Rajendra RE (31) TVS RTR, TVS Racing
  2. Imran Pasha (72) TVS RTR, TVS Racing
  3. Sachin D (25) Hero Impulse, Bangalore
  4. Murali CP (33) TVS RTR ,TVS Racing
  5. Vikaram Sekhar (63) Hero Impulse, Coimbatore

 

Class-4 Locals

  1. Mohd Fazal Admani (35) Hero Impulse, Goa
  2. Ankush Rao (07) Hero Impulse, Goa
  3. Farhan Shaikh (20) TVS RTR, Goa
  4. Saryesh Koregaonkar (53) Hero Impulse, Goa

 

Class -5 Indian Expert

  1. R Natraj (16) TVS RTR ,TVS Racing
  2. Imran Pasha (72) TVS RTR,TVS Racing
  3. Rajendra RE (31) TVS RTR, TVS Racing
  4. Suhail Ahmed (99) Hero Impulse, Bangalore
  5. Jagdeesh Kumar (30) Hero Impulse ,Coimbatore

 

Class 6 Private Experts

  1. Jagdeesh Kumar (30) Hero Impulse ,Coimbatore
  2. Suhail Ahmed (99) Hero Impulse, Bangalore
  3. Savhin D (25) Hero Impulse ,Bangalore
  4. Karthikeyan (96) Hero Impulse ,Coimbatore
  5. Shahbuddin Syed (23) Hero Impulse ,Goa

 

Class 7 SX-2

  1. Saijith ES (13) Kawasaki KX ,Kerala
  2. Prithvi Singh (21) Kawasaki KX, Chandigarh
  3. Mahesh VM (02) Kawasaki KX ,Angata Racing
  4. SarathMohan (56) Kawasaki KX ,Kerala
  5. MS Prince (10) Yamaha YZ, Delhi

 

Class 3 Junior SX 1

  1. Yuvraj Kondedeshmukh (01) KTM 85SX,Ajmera Racing
  2. Karan Karle (51) CRF150,Pune
  3. Prajwal V (37) KTM SX 85, Bangalore
  4. Sarthak Chavan (75) KTM 65SX, Angata Racing
  5. Shlok Ghorpade (100) Kawasaki KX,Satara
  6. Shlok Ghorpade (Satara, Kawasaki KX)

 

Class 9 Junior SX 2

  1. Sarthak Chavan (75) KTM 65SX, Angata Racing
  2. Jinendra Sangave (97) KTM 65
  3. Shlok Ghorpade (100) Kawasaki KX ,Satara
  4. Chiranth V (38) KTM SX85 ,Bangalore
  5. Raheesh Khatri (77) KTMSX 65, Mumbai

Class 1-SX 1 Foreign Open

  1. Harith Noah (TVS Racing)
  2. CD Jinan (Angata Racing)
  3. Sajith E.S (13 Racing)

 

Class 2 Novice

  1. Sachin D (Bangalore)
  2. Imran Pasha (TVS Racing)
  3. Stephen Raj (Coimbatore)

 

Class 4 Locals

  1. Jagdeesh Kumar (Coimbatore)
  2. Asaruddin (Coimbatore)
  3. Vikram Sekhar (Coimbatore)

 

Class 6 Private Indian Experts Moto 1

  1. Suhail Ahamed (Bangalore)
  2. Amal Verghese (Kerala)
  3. Karthikeyan (Coimbatore)

 

Moto 2

  1. Jagdeesh Kumar (Coimbatore)
  2. Asaruddin (Coimbatore)
  3. Karthikeyan (Coimbatore)

 

Class 7 SX-2 Foreign Open

  1. Yash Pawar (Nashik)
  2. Pramod Joshua (Bangalore)
  3. Sajith E.S(13 Racing)

 

Class 3 Junior SX 1

  1. Prajwal V (Bangalore)
  2. Yuvraj Konde Deshmukh (Ajmera Racing)
  3. Sarthak Chavan (Pune)

 

Class 9 Junior SX 2

  1. Ikshan Shanbhag (Satara)
  2. Sarthak Chavan (Pune)
  3. Jinendra Sangave (Ichal Karanji)

Class 1 SX1 Foreign Open Class Group A

  1. CD Jinan (Ang’ata Racing, Kawasaki KX250F) (20, 20) 40
  2. Harith Noah (TVS Racing, TVS RTR300) (17, 17) 34
  3. Yash Pawar (Nashik, Kawasaki KX250F) (13, 15) 28
  4. Saijith ES (13 Racing, Kawasaki KX250F) (15, 9) 24
  5. Mahesh VM (Ang’ata Racing, KawasakiKX250F) (10, 13) 23

Class 2 Novice Group C

  1. Imran Pasha (TVS Racing, TVS RTR) 20
  2. Sachin D (TVS Racing, TVS RTR) 17
  3. M Kalimohan (TVS Racing, TVS RTR) 15
  4. Asif Gour (Jaipur, Hero Impulse) 13
  5. Nitin Singh (Jaipur, Hero Impulse) 11

Class 4 Locals Group B

  1. Santosh Visnoi (Hero Impulse) 20
  2. Raju Mathur (Hero Impulse) 17
  3. Asif Gaur (Hero Impulse) 15
  4. Ravikant Sharma (Hero Impulse) 13
  5. Nitin Singh (Hero Impulse) 11

Class 5 Indian Experts Group C

  1. M Kalimohan (TVS Racing, TVS RTR) 20
  2. Imran Pasha (TVS Racing, TVS RTR) 17
  3. Samual Jacob (TVS Racing, TVS RTR) 15
  4. Jagdeesh Kumar (Coimbatore, Hero Impulse) 13
  5. R Natraj (TVS Racing, TVS RTR) 11

Class 6 Private Experts Group C

  1. Gajendra Jangid (Jodhpur, Hero Impulse) 20
  2. Jagdeesh Kumar (Coimbatore, Hero Impulse) 17
  3. S Karthikeyan (Pollachi, Hero Impulse) 15
  4. Mani Kandan (Coimbatore, Hero Impulse) 13
  5. Asif Gour (Jaipur, Hero Impulse) 11

Class 7 SX2 Group A

  1. Saijith ES (13 Racing, Kawasaki KX250F) (20, 20) 40
  2. Prithvi Singh (Chandigarh, Kawasaki KX250) (17, 17) 34
  3. Yash Pawar (Nashik, Kawasaki) (15, 15) 30
  4. Mahesh VM (Ang’ata Racing, Kawasaki KX250) (13,13) 26
  5. Kayan Patel (Mumbai,Suzuki RM) (11, 11) 22

Class 8 Junior SX1 Group A/B/C/D

  1. Prajwal V (Bengaluru, KTM SX85) 20
  2. Ikshan Shanbhag (Satara, KTM SX85) 17
  3. Gaurang Naik (Pune, Honda CRF) 14
  4. Sarthak Chavan (Pune, Kawasaki KX) 13
  5. Shlok Ghorpade (Satara, Kawasaki) 12

Class 9 Junior SX2 Group A/B/C/D

  1. Sarthak Chavan (Pune, Kawasaki KX 100) 19
  2. Shlok Ghorpade (Satara, Kawasaki) 18
  3. Jinendra Sangaye (Kolhapur, KTM SX65) 15
  4. Raheesh Khatri (Mumbai, KTM SX65) 12
  5. Akash Hupale (Kolhapur, Kawasaki) 10

Class 1-SX 1 Foreign Open

  1. Rugved Barguje (TVS Racing)
  2. Harith Noah (TVS Racing)
  3. CD Jinan (Angata Racing)

 

Class 2 Novice

  1. Kalimohan (TVS Racing)
  2. Raendra RE (TVS Racing)
  3. Samuel Jacob (TVS Racing)

 

Class 5 Indian Experts

  1. Jagdeesh Kumar (Coimbatore)
  2. Imran Pasha (TVS Racing)
  3. Karthikeyan (Coimbatore)

 

Class 6 Private Indian Experts Moto 1

  1. Jagdeesh Kumar (Coimbatore)
  2. Manikandan (Coimbatore)
  3. Karthikeyan (Coimbatore)

 

Class 7 SX-2 Foreign Open

  1. Sajith E.S (13 Racing)
  2. Prithvi Singh (Chandigar)
  3. Yash Pawar (Nashik)

 

Class 8 Junior SX 1

  1. Yuvraj Konde Deshmukh (Ajmera Racing)
  2. Karan Karle (Pune)
  3. Prajwal V (Bangalore)

 

Class 9 Junior SX 2

  1. Sarthak Chavan (Pune)
  2. Ikshan Shanbhag (Satara)
  3. Jinendra Sangave (Kolhapur)

Class 1-SX 1 Foreign Open

  1. CD Jinan (Angata Racing)
  2. Harith Noah (TVS Racing)
  3. Rugved Barguje (TVS Racing)

 

Class 2 Novice

  1. Imran Pasha (TVS Racing)
  2. Kalimohan (TVS Racing)
  3. Sachin D (TVS Racing)

 

Class 4 – Locals

  1. Mustafa Namdar (Vadodara)
  2. Parvez Saiyed (Vadodara)
  3. Arshad Maniyar (Vadodara)

 

Class 5 Indian Experts

  1. Imran Pasha (TVS Racing)
  2. Jagdeesh Kumar (Coimbatore)
  3. Kalimohan (TVS Racing)

 

Class 6 Private Indian Experts Moto 1

  1. Manikandan K (Coimbatore)
  2. Santosh Vishnoi (Jodhpur)
  3. S Karthikeyan (Coimbatore)

 

Class 7 SX-2 Foreign Open

  1. Prithvi Singh (Chandigar)
  2. Sajith E.S (13 Racing)
  3. Yash Pawar (Nashik)

 

Class 8 Junior SX 1

  1. Yuvraj Konde Deshmukh (Ajmera Racing)
  2. Karan Karle (Pune)
  3. Sarthak Chavan (Pune)

 

Class 9 Junior SX 2

  1. Sarthak Chavan (Pune)
  2. Shlok Ghorpade (Satara)
  3. Jinendra Sangave (Kolhapur)