Class 1 – SX1 – Foreign Open Class – Group “A” Stroke 2/4 – Up to 250CC/500CC – Moto 2

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 C D Jinan TVS RTR TVS Racing
2 Tanweer A W TVS RTR TVS Racing
3 RugvedBarguje TVS RTR TVS Racing
4 Amal Verghese KX 250 Ernakulam
5 Javed Shaikh KX 250 Goa

 

Class 2 – Novice –Group “C” Stroke 2/4 Up to 260CC – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 M Karan Kumar Impulse Coimbatore
2 K Saravana Kumar Impulse Coimbatore
3 Rajendra R E TVS RTR TVS Racing
4 Kali Mohan TVS RTR TVS Racing
5 Shaikh Muzain Impulse Hassan

 

Class 4 – Locals Class Group “B” Stroke 2/4 Up to 260 – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Mustafa Namdar Impulse Vadodara
2 Priyank Mahadik Unicorn Vadodara
3 Raihan Shaikh Impulse Vadodra
4 Pathan Moazzam Impulse Vadodra
5 Jrshad Maniyar Impulse Vadodra

 

Class 5 – Indian Experts – Group “C” Stroke 2/4 Up to 260CC – Moto 1

Rajendra R E

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Natraj R TVS RTR TVS Racing
2 Rajendra R E TVS RTR TVS Racing
3 Sachin D TVS RTR TVS Racing
4 Kali Mohan  TVS RTR TVS Racing
5 R Sabrish Impulse Coimbatore

 

Class 6 – Private Experts – Group “C” Stroke 2/4 Up to  260CC – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Abhi S Nath Impulse Thrissur
2 R Sabrish Impulse Coimbatore
3 Karan Kumar Impulse Coimbatore
4 Vikram Sekhar Impulse Coimbatore
5 Yoggesh P Impulse Bengaluru

 

Class 7 – SX2 – Group “A”Stroke 2/4 Up to 250CC/500CC – Moto 2

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Yash Pawar KX 250 F Nashik
2 PramodJoshua KX 250 F Bengaluru
3 Mahesh VM KX 250 F Thrissur
4 Prithvi Singh KX 250 F Chandigarh
5 Kayan Patel KX 250 F Mumbai

 

Class 8 – JR SX1 – Group “A/B/C/D” Stroke Up to 250CC – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Yuvraj Kondedeshmukh KTM 150 Ajmera Racing
2 ShlokGhorpade KX 100 Satara
3 Jinendara Sanave KTM 85
4 Jay adhav KX 100 Vadodara
5 Tanika Shanbhag KTM 110 Satara

 

Class 9 – JR SX2 – Group “A/B/C/D” Stroke 2/4 Upto 250CC Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 ShlokGhorpade KX 100 Satara
2 Ikshan Shanbhag KTM 85 Satara
3 Jinendra Sangave KTM 85 Lohalkaranji
4 Akshat huple KTM 65 Pune
5 Aleena Shaikh KTM 65 Bengaluru

Results:

Class 1 – SX1 – Foreign Open Class – Group “A” Stroke 2/4 – Up to 250CC/500CC – Moto 2

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 C D Jinan TVS RTR TVS Racing
2 Pramod Joshua KX250 F Bengaluru
3 Javed Shaikh KX250 F Goa
4 Tanweer A W TVS RTR TVS Racing
5 Mahesh V M KX250 F Thrissur

Class 2 – Novice – Group “C” Stroke 2/4 Up to 260CC – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Kali Mohan TVS RTR TVS Racing
2 R Sabrish Impulse Coimbatore
3 Narendra Pawar Impulse Indore
4 Shaikh Muzain Impulse Hassan
5 Afsal N N Impulse Ernakulam

Class 4 – Locals Class Group “B” Stroke 2/4 Up to 260 – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Rajendra R E TVS RTR TVS Racing
2 Yuva Kumar Impulse Bengaluru
3 Shaikh Muzain Impulse Hassan
4 Mohammed Arif Impulse Bengaluru
5 Sukrith S Impulse Tumkur

Class 5 – Indian Experts – Group “C” Stroke 2/4 Up to 260CC – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Imran Pasha TVS RTR TVS Racing
2 Kali Mohan        TVS RTR TVS Racing
3 N Natraj TVS RTR TVS Racing
4 R Sabrish Impulse Coimbatore
5 Karthikeyan Impulse Polachi

Class 6 – Private Experts – Group “C” Stroke 2/4 Up to 260CC – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Ankush Rao Impulse Goa
2 Bantellang Jywra Impulse Shillong
3 Jagdeesh Kumar Impulse Coimbatore
4 R Sabrish Impulse Coimbatore
5 Yuva Kumar Impulse Bengaluru

Class 7 – SX2 – Group “A”Stroke 2/4 Up to 250CC/500CC – Moto 2

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Pramod Joshua KX 250 F Bengaluru
2 Mahesh V M KX 250 F Thrissur
3 Amal Verghese KX 250 F Ernakulam
4 Suhail Ahmed KX 250 F Bengaluru
5 Prithvi Dhillon KX 250 F Chandigarh

Class 8 – JR SX1 – Group “A/B/C/D” Stroke Up to 250CC – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Yuvraj Kondedeshmukh KTM SX 150 Ajmera Racing
2 Prajwal V KTM 85 Bengaluru
3 Sarthak Chavan KX 100 Pune
4 Gaurang Naik KX 250 Pune
5 Shlok Ghorpade KX 100 Satara

Class 9 – JR SX2 – Group “A/B/C/D” Stroke 2/4 Upto 250CC Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Jinendra Sangave KTM 85 Lohalkaranji
2 Ikshan Shanbhag KTM 85 Satara
3 Shlok Ghorpade KX 100 Satara
4 Raheesh Khatri KX 100 Mumbai
5 Sufiyan Shaikh HASQUARNA Goa

Results:

Class 1 – SX1 – Foreign Open Class – Group “A” Stroke 2/4 – Up to 250CC/500CC – Moto 2

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Rugved Barguje TVS RTR TVS Racing
2 Yuvraj Kondedeshmukh KTM 250  Ajmera Racing
3 Pramod Joshua KX250 F Bengaluru
4 C D Jinan TVS RTR TVS Racing
5 Mahesh V M KX250 F Thrissur

Class 2 – Novice – Group “C” Stroke 2/4 Up to 260CC – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Abhi S Nath Impulse Thrissur
2 Sachin D TVS RTR TVS Racing
3 Rajendra R E TVS RTR TVS Racing
4 Kali Mohan TVSRTR TVSRacing
5 Shaikh Muzain Impulse Hassan

Class 4 – Locals Class Group “B” Stroke 2/4 Up to 260 – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 MustafaNamdar Impulse Vadodara
2 Priyank Mahadik Unicorn Vadodara
3 Raihan Shaikh Impulse Vadodara
4 Pathan Moazzam Impulse Vadodara
5 Arshad Maniyar Impulse Vadodara

Class 5 – Indian Experts – Group “C” Stroke 2/4 Up to 260CC – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Natraj R TVS RTR TVS Racing
2 Rajendra RE TVS RTR TVS Racing
3 Sachin D TVS RTR TVS Racing
4 Kali Mohan   TVS RTR TVS Racin
5 R Sabrish Impulse Coimbatore

Class 6 – Private Experts – Group “C” Stroke 2/4 Up to  260CC – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Abhi S Nath Impulse Thrissur
2 R Sabrish Impulse Coimbatore
3 Karan Kumar Impulse Coimbatore
4 Vikram Sekhar Impulse Coimbatore
5 Yoggesh P Impulse Bengaluru

Class 7 – SX2 – Group “A”Stroke 2/4 Up to 250CC/500CC – Moto 2

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Yash Pawar KX 250 F Nashik
2 PramodJoshua KX 250 F Bengaluru
3 Mahesh VM KX 250 F Thrissur
4 Prithvi Singh KX 250 F Chandigarh
5 Kayan Patel KX 250 F Mumbai

Class 8 – JR SX1 – Group “A/B/C/D” Stroke Up to 250CC – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Yuvraj Kondedeshmukh KTM 150 Ajmera Racing
2 ShlokGhorpade KX 100 Satara
3 Jinendara Sanave KTM 85
4 Jay adhav KX 100 Vadodara
5 Tanika Shanbhag KTM 110 Satara

Class 9 – JR SX2 – Group “A/B/C/D” Stroke 2/4 Upto 250CC Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 ShlokGhorpade KX 100 Satara
2 Ikshan Shanbhag KTM 85 Satara
3 Jinendra Sangave KTM 85 Lohalkaranji
4 Akshat huple KTM 65 Pune
5 Aleena Shaikh KTM 65 Bengaluru

Results:

Class 1 – SX1 – Foreign Open Class – Group “A” Stroke 2/4 – Up to 250CC/500CC – Moto 2

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Rugved Barguje TVS RTR TVS Racing
2 Prithvi Dhillon KTM 250  Chandigarh
3 C D Jinan TVS RTR TVS Racing
4 Yuvraj Kondedeshmukh KTM 250 Ajmera Racing
5 Yash Pawar KX250 F Nashik

Class 2 – Novice – Group “C” Stroke 2/4 Up to 260CC – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Kali Mohan TVSRTR TVSRacing
2 Sachin D TVS RTR TVS Racing
3 Karthikeyan Impulse Polachi
4 Yoggesh P Impulse Bengaluru
5 R Sabrish Impulse Coimbatore

Class 4 – Locals Class Group “B” Stroke 2/4 Up to 260 – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Pinkesh Thakkar Impulse Pune
2 Lokesh Bhosale Impulse Pune
3 Nikhil Kamthe Impulse Pune
4 Navdeep Rao Impulse Nashik
5 Neeraj Wanjale Impulse Pune

Class 5 – Indian Experts – Group “C” Stroke 2/4 Up to 260CC – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Natraj R TVS RTR TVS Racing
2 Buntelang jyrwa TVS RTR TVS Racing
3 R Sabrish Impulse Coimbatore
4 Abhi S Nath Impulse Thrissur
5 Kali Mohan TVSRTR TVSRacing

Class 6 – Private Experts – Group “C” Stroke 2/4 Up to  260CC – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Karthikeyan Impulse Polachi
2 Yoggesh P Impulse Bengaluru
3 R Sabrish Impulse Coimbatore
4 Pinkesh Thakkar Impulse Pune
5 Ankush Rao Impulse Goa

Class 7 – SX2 – Group “A”Stroke 2/4 Up to 250CC/500CC – Moto 2

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Mahesh VM KX 250 F Thrissur
2 PramodJoshua KX 250 F Bengaluru
3 Prithvi Singh KX 250 F Chandigarh
4 Samual Abraham KX 250 F Ernakulam
5 Sarthak Chavan  KX 100 Pune

Class 8 – JR SX1 – Group “A/B/C/D” Stroke Up to 250CC – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Yuvraj Kondedeshmukh KTM 150 Ajmera Racing
2 Ikshan Shanbhag KX 85 Satara
3 Karan Karle KTM 125  Pune
4 ShlokGhorpade KX 100 Satara
5 Sarthak Chavan  KTM 100 Pune

Class 9 – JR SX2 – Group “A/B/C/D” Stroke 2/4 Upto 250CC Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Ikshan Shanbhag KX 100 Satara
2 Jinendra Sangave KTM 85 Lohalkaranji
3 ShlokGhorpade KX 100 Satara
4 Retheesh Khatri KX 100 Mumbai
5 Akshat Huple KTM 85 Pune

Results:

Class 1 – SX1 – Foreign Open Class – Group “A” Stroke 2/4 – Up to 250CC/500CC – Moto 2

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Prithvi Dhillon KTM 250 Chandigarh
2 C D Jinan TVS RTR TVS Racing
3 Yuvraj Kondedeshmukh KTM 250 Ajmera Racing
4 Rugved Barguje TVS RTR TVS Racing
5 Zabi Mulla KX250 F Goa

Class 2 – Novice – Group “C” Stroke 2/4 Up to 260CC – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Sachin D TVSRTR TVSRacing
2 Rajendra R E TVS RTR TVS Racing
3 Abhi S Nath    Impulse Thrissur 
4 Kali Mohan TVSRTR TVSRacing
5 Vikarm Sekhar Impulse Coimbatore

Class 4 – Locals Class Group “B” Stroke 2/4 Up to 260 – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Ankushh Rao Impulse Goa
2 Shabuddin Syed Impulse Goa
3 Sushant Borkar Impulse Goa
4 Aksar Ali Impulse Goa
5 Tanweer Shhaikh Impulse Goa

Class 5 – Indian Experts – Group “C” Stroke 2/4 Up to 260CC – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Kali Mohan TVS RTR TVS Racing
2 Rajendra R E TVS RTR TVS Racing
3 Abhi S Nath  Impulse Thrissur 
4 Karthikeyan Impulse Polachi
5 Bantelang Jyrwa TVSRTR TVSRacing

Class 6 – Private Experts – Group “C” Stroke 2/4 Up to  260CC – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Abhi S Nath  Impulse Thrissur 
2 Asaruddin S  Impulse Coimbatore
3 Karthikeyan Impulse Polachi
4 Shabuddin Syed  Impulse Goa
5 Sushant Borkar  Impulse Goa

Class 7 – SX2 – Group “A”Stroke 2/4 Up to 250CC/500CC – Moto 2

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Mahesh VM KX 250 F Thrissur
2 Prithvi Dhillon KX 250 F Chandigarh
3 Zabi Mulla KX 250 F Goa
4 Yash Pawar KX 250 F Nashik
5 Pramod Joshua  KX 250 F Bengaluru

Class 8 – JR SX1 – Group “A/B/C/D” Stroke Up to 250CC – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Yuvraj Kondedeshmukh KTM 250 Ajmera Racing
2 Sarthak Chavan  KTM 100 Pune
3 Shlok Ghorpade KTM 100  Satara
4 Jinendra Sangave KTM 85 Lohalkaranji
5 Sujan B KX 100 Goa

Class 9 – JR SX2 – Group “A/B/C/D” Stroke 2/4 Upto 250CC Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Ikshan Shanbhag KX 100 Satara
2 Shlok Ghorpade KX 100 Satara
3 Jinendra Sangave KTM 85 Lohalkaranji
4 Akshat Huple KTM 85 Pune
5 Sufiyan Saikh    KX 65 Goa

Results:

Class 1 – SX1 – Foreign Open Class – Group “A” Stroke 2/4 – Up to 250CC/500CC – Moto 2

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Yuvraj Kondedeshmukh KTM 250 Ajmera Racing
2 Rugved Barguje TVS RTR TVS Racing
3 C D Jinan TVS RTR TVS Racing
4 Mahesh V M KX250 F Thrissur
5 Prithvi Dhillon KX250 F Chandigarh

Class 2 – Novice – Group “C” Stroke 2/4 Up to 260CC – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Kali Mohan  TVSRTR TVSRacing
2 Sachin D  TVS RTR TVS Racing
3 Rajendra R E TVS RTR TVS Racing
4 Banteilang Jyrwa TVSRTR TVSRacing
5 Sabarish R Impulse Coimbatore

Class 4 – Locals Class Group “B” Stroke 2/4 Up to 260 – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Pinkesh Thakkar Impulse Pune
2 Lokesh Bhosale Impulse Pune
3 Nikhil Kamathe Impulse Pune
4 Prasad Ghorpade Impulse Kolhapur
5 Shivam Kamble Impulse Pune

Class 5 – Indian Experts – Group “C” Stroke 2/4 Up to 260CC – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Sachin D TVS RTR TVS Racing
2 Rajendra R E TVS RTR TVS Racing
3 Imran Pasha TVSRTR TVS Racing
4 Kali Mohan TVSRTR TVS Racing
5 Bantelang Jyrwa TVSRTR TVSRacing

Class 6 – Private Experts – Group “C” Stroke 2/4 Up to  260CC – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Sabarish R Impulse Coimbatore
2 Ankush Rao Impulse Goa
3 Shivam Kamble Impulse Pune
4 Pinkesh Thakkar  Impulse Pune
5 Bhushan Bhosale Impulse Kolhapur

Class 7 – SX2 – Group “A”Stroke 2/4 Up to 250CC/500CC – Moto 2

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1  Prithvi Dhillon KX 250 F Chandigarh
2 Mahesh VM KX 250 F Thrissur
3 Zabi Mulla KX 250 F Goa
4 Tanika Shanbhag KX 250 F Satara
5 Pravith P KX 250 F Ernakulam

Class 8 – JR SX1 – Group “A/B/C/D” Stroke Up to 250CC – Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Yuvraj Kondedeshmukh KTM 250 Ajmera Racing
2 Gaurang Naik Kawasaki Pune
3 Ikshan Shanbhag KTM SX  Satara
4 Sarthak Chavan Kawasaki Lohalkaranji
5 Tanika Shanbhag KTM 250 Goa

Class 9 – JR SX2 – Group “A/B/C/D” Stroke 2/4 Upto 250CC Moto 1

Rank Name Vehicle Team/Place
1 Ikshan Shanbhag KX 85 Satara
2 Shlok Ghorpade Kawasaki Satara
3 Jinendra Sangave KTM 85 Lohalkaranji
4 Akshat Huple KTM 65 Pune
5 Abhimanyu Bose  KTM 65 Goa